Demandes de remises de matchs

SemaineDivisionMatchDemandeurDate de remise
1HONNEURTRAZEGNIES B - CRISNEE ATRAZEGNIES16/12/2022
FEDERALE 2ROLOUX B - FERRIERES BROLOUX17/12/2022
PROVINCIALE 1FERRIERES C - ROLOUX CFERRIERES 29/10/2022
PROVINCIALE 3BOUNY B - FAIRON BFAIRON29/10/2022
2PROVINCIALE 1NANDRIN A - ALLIANCE ANANDRIN28/10/2022
FEDERALE 2LES VIEUX COPAINS A - FAIRON AFAIRON
PROVINCIALE 7NONCEVEUX I - MOMALLE GNONCEVEUX16/12/2022
WAREMME I - PETTI CIPLET EWAREMME 29/10/2022
3HONNEURTRAZEGNIES B - ELAN SAINT-JOSSE ATRAZEGNIES04/11/2022
FEDERALE 1TCHANTCHES A - LONCIN ATCHANTCHES 16/12/2022
PROVINCIALE 1VAL PIERRY'S A - COMBLAIN-LA-TOUR AVAL PIERRY'S05/11/2022
PROVINCIALE 2 BTCHANTCHES B - LONCIN BTCHANTCHES16/12/2022
PROVINCIALE 3VAL PIERRY'S B - FAIRON BVAL PIERRY'S05/11/2022
4HONNEURCRISNEE A - TRAZEGNIES ACRISNEE
PROVINCIALE 3CRISNEE C - FERRIERES ECRISNEE
PROVINCIALE 6 BAWAN-AYWAILLE D - DURBUY CAWAN-AYWAILLE
5HONNEURTRAZEGNIES B - SURLEMEZ ATRAZEGNIES28/10/2022
FEDERAL 1TCHANTCHES A - PAL. STEPHANOISE ATCHANTCHES06/01/2023
PROVINCIALE 2 BTCHANTCHES B - TILLEUR ATCHANTCHES16/12/22
6PROVINCIALE 2 AWAREMME A- AVENNES BWAREMME22/10/2022
PROVINCIALE 2 BWAREMME B - AVENNES CWAREMME22/10/2022
PROVINCIALE 4AWAREMME C - AVENNES DWAREMME22/10/2022
PROVINCIALE 5 AWAREMME E - AVENNES EWAREMME22/10/2022
7FEDERALE 2AVENNES A - PAL. STEPHANOISE AAVENNES5/11/2022
PROVINCIALE 2 AAVENNES B - ROLOUX DAVENNES5/11/2022
PROVINCIALE 3AVENNES C - TILLEUR AAVENNES 05/11/2022
PROVINCIALE 4AVENNES D - FERRIERES FAVENNES05/11/2022
PROVINCIALE 5 AAVENNES E - ROLOUX FAVENNES14/11/2022
9PROVINCIALE 1VAUX B - ALLIANCE AVAUX05-11-2022
PROVINCIALE 2 AVAUX C - PETIT CIPLET AVAUX17/12/2022
PROVINCIALE 2 BVAUX D - ALLIANCE BVAUX26/11/2022
PROVINCIALE 3VAUX E - PETIT CIPLET AVAUX17/12/2022
PROVINCIALE 4VAUX F - RAMIOUL AVAUX 26/11/2022
PROVINCIALE 6 BVAUX G - FAIRON DVAUX05/11/2022
PROVINCIALE 3VAUX E - PETIT CIPLET BVAUX17/12/2022
10PROVINCIALE 5 BCOMBLAIN-LA-TOUR D - FAIRON CCOMBLAIN-LA-TOUR02/12/2022
13HONNEURTRAZEGNIES B - MOMALLE ATRAZEGNIES24/02/2023
FEDERALE 2AVENNES A - FORCHIES AAVENNES25/02/2023
PROVINCIALE 2 AAVENNES B - VAUX CAVENNES
PROVINCIALE 3AVENNES C - VAUX DAVENNES
PROVINCIALE 4AVENNES D - VAUX FAVENNES
PROVNCIALE 5 AAVENNES E - ALLIANCE CAVENNES25/02/2023
15PROVINCIALE 1VAUX B - COMBLAIN LA TOUR AVAUX 04/03/2023
PROVINCIALE 6 BVAUX G - COMBLAIN LA TOUR EVAUX 04/03/2023
16PROVINCIALE 2 AWAREMME A - DONCEEL AWAREMME08/04/2023
PROVINCIALE 2 BWAREMME B - DURBUY AWAREMME08/04/2023
PROVINCIALE 3WAREMME C - GRACE AWAREMME08/04/2023
PROVINCIALE 5 AWAREMME E - DENCEEL C WAREMME 08/04/2023
PROVINCIALE 6 AWAREMME G - MOMALLE DWAREMME08/04/2023
WAREMME H - MELEN DWAREMME08/04/2023
WAREMME I - MOMALLE FWAREMME08/04/2023
PROVINCIALE 7BOUNY D - ROLOUX HBOUNY25/02/2023
17FEDERALES 2AVENNES A - LES VIEUX COPAINSAVENNES01/04/2023
PROVINCIALE 2 AAVENNES B - WAREMME AAVENNES01/04/2023
PROVINCIALE 2 BAVENNES C - WAREMME BAVENNES01/04/2023
PROVINCIALE 4AVENNES D - WAREMME DAVENNES01/04/2023
PROVINCIALE 5 AAVENNES E - WAREMME EAVENNES001/04/2023
22PROVINCIALE 1NANDRIN A - SERAING BNANDRIN